Cooperative Extension serving Idaho
Fort Hall Reservation Extension Office
- Fort Hall, ID
IDAH2O Master Water Stewards
Jim Ekins - Program Coordinator - Coeur d'Alene, ID
Nez Perce Reservation Extension Office
- Lapwai, ID
University of Idaho Extension
Barbara Petty - Interim Director - Moscow, ID
University of Idaho Extension, Ada County
- Boise , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Adams County
- Council , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Bannock County
- Pocatello , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Bear Lake County
- Montpelier , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Benewah County
- Saint Maries , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Bingham County
- Blackfoot , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Blaine County
- Hailey , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Bonner County
- Sandpoint , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Bonneville County
- Idaho Falls , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Boundary County
- Bonners Ferry , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Butte County
Jarrie Schaefer - Extension Program Assistant/4-H Program Assistant - Arco , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Camas County
- Fairfield , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Canyon County
- Caldwell , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Caribou County
- Soda Springs , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Cassia County
- Burley , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Clark County
- Dubois , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Clearwater County
Bill Warren - Extension Educator - Orofino , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Coeur d'Alene Reservation Program
- Plummer, ID
University of Idaho Extension, Custer County
Sarah Baker - Extension Educator - Challis , ID
University of Idaho Extension, District II
- Caldwell, ID
University of Idaho Extension, Elmore County
Dr. Mir M Seyedbagheri - Professor/Soil Agronomist - Mountain Home , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Franklin County
- Preston , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Fremont County
- St. Anthony , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Gem and Boise Counties
- Emmett , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Gem County
- Emmett, ID
University of Idaho Extension, Gooding County
- Gooding , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Idaho County
- Grangeville , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Jefferson County
- Rigby , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Jerome County
- Jerome , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Kootenai County
- Coeur d'Alene , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Latah County
- Moscow , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Lemhi County
Shannon Williams - Extension Educator — Agriculture and Natural Resources - Salmon , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Lewis County
- Nezperce , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Lincoln County
Christi Falen - Extension Educator - Shoshone , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Madison County
- Rexburg , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Minidoka County
Donna Gillespie - Extension Educator - Rupert , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Nez Perce County
- Lewiston , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Oneida County
- Malad , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Owyhee County
- Marsing , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Payette County
- Payette , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Power County
- American Falls , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Teton County
Ben Eborn - Extension Educator - Driggs , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Twin Falls County
- Twin Falls , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Valley County
- Valley County , ID
University of Idaho Extension, Washington County
- Weiser , ID